Člani

Izvršni odbor orkestra

  • Iztok Krajnc – predsednik
  • Žiga Čuk – podpredsednik
  • Saša Musec Čuk – Tajnik
  • Luka Kogovšek – blagajnik
  • Fran Horzelenberg – gospodar
  • Tilen Kranjc – član

Aktivni člani

Ime in priimek Inštrument Član od
Matjaž Albreht Flavta 1975
Patricija Albreht Rog 2007
Robert Albreht Trobenta 1979
Slavko Albreht 1972
Tine Albreht Tolkala 1992
Ožbej Bizjak Klarinet 2015
Nejc Bovha Klarinet 2005
Domen Brus Tolkala 2007
Peter Černe Trobenta 1984
Žiga Čuk Trobenta 1998
Špela Erjavec Flavta 2010
Urška Erjavec Saksofon 2008
Tomaž Facija Tolkala 2015
Iztok Flek Kontrabas 2009
David Gantar Klarinet 2000
Domen Gantar Tenor 2005
Gašper Gantar Rog 2007
Jernej Gantar Trobenta 2003
Nastja Geohelli Tolkala 2015
Janez Gostiša Tolkala 1986
Marjan Grdadolnik Klarinet 1981
Vid Grdadolnik Klarinet 2005
Fran Horzelenberg Bas klarinet 2003
Anja Hrvatič Flavta 2015
Bor Jamnik Klarinet 2015
Tjaša Jamnikar Tolkala 2007
Čivre Katarina Flavta 2015
Jan Kaufman Klarinet 2015
Klemen Kavčič Trobenta 1989
Jure Kociper Trobenta 1998
Laura Kociper Alt saksofon 2008
Luka Kogovšek Tenor 2009
Blaž Korenč Klarinet 2015
Iztok Krajnc Klarinet 1994
Tilen Kranjc Klarinet 1998
David Kunc Tolkala 2007
Domen Likar Klarinet 2010
Srečko Likar Klarinet 1973
Davor Loštrek Alt saksofon 2000
Janez Loštrek Tuba 2001
Luka Loštrek Alt saksofon 1990
Živa Loštrek Oboa 1998
Aljaž Lukančič Pozavna 2015
Žiga Lukančič Klarinet 2012
Anton Maček Trobenta 1952
Bojan Maček Trombon 1992
Nik Marić Klarinet 2011
Matevž Menart Trobenta 2015
Vital Mihelčič Klarinet 2005
Matevž Mikuž Tolkala 2014
Luka Mitev Fagot 2009
Mihael Mitev Fagot 2009
Zoran Mitev Fagot 2001
Lojze Molk Trobenta 1981
Branko Mrak Pozavna 1998
Jernej Munih Trobenta 2006
Miha Murn Klarinet 2001
Saša Musec Flavta 1994
Andrej Nagode Tuba 2008
Anja Nagode Flavta 2015
Janja Nagode Klavir 2007
Mateja Nagode Flavta 1993
Miha Nagode Klarinet 2007
Gašper Peršl Tolkala 1991
Urša Petek Flavta 2005
Eva Petkovšek Flavta 2005
Vida Petkovšek Flavta 2011
Gabrijel Petrovčič Bariton 2008
Luka Petrovčič Tolkala 2013
Tilen Podobnik Trobenta 2015
Maks Požarnik Vavken Klarinet 2015
Ajda Pupis Klarinet 2000
Lev Pupis Alt saksofon 1989
Vid Pupis Klarinet 1994
Jure Robek Klarinet 2002
Andreja Rožmanec Rog 1993
Matic Rupnik Klarinet 2008
Miro Sedej Tenor 1972
Rok Sekirnik Klarinet 1999
Matjaž Seliškar Tuba 1975
Tadeja Šiberl Rog 2003
Rok Škrlj Klarinet 2000
Tina Skvarča Flavta 2005
Marko Šraj Pozavna 2001
Bogomir Štempihar Saksofon 2013
Klara Štempihar Saksofon 2014
Martin Sterle Bariton 2015
Rok Tisaj Trobenta 2010
Mateja Tomazin Alt saksofon 2008
Janez Treven Oboa 1989
Robert Trpin Klarinet 2000
Sabina Trpin Saksofon 2005
Nika Vogrič Dežman Flavta 2001
Luka Vovk Klarinet 2015
Eva Vrtačnik Oboa 2010
Tine Vučko Tolkala 1998
Aljaž Žižek Saksofon 1999
Taja Žižek Klarinet 2004
Andrej Žust Rog 1996